Click on your name to download the certificates of the Maharashtra State Selection Under 19 Open & Girls Chess Championship 2023.
The Tournament was held at Palghar District from 4th to 6th August 2023
OPEN CATEGORY
GIRLS CATEGORY
Bhoir, Paras Dilip |
Sharnarthi, Shlok |
Gaikwad, Manas |
Sharnarthi, Viresh |
Om, Nagnath Lamkane |
Chaudhari, Ashish |
Ram, Vishal Parab |
Prathamesh, Santosh Gawade |
Gogte, Soumil |
Gada, Om |
Arnav, Mahesh Koli |
Darsh, Shetty |
Ingale, Shreeraj |
AFM Maniar, Hriday |
Guru, Prakash |
Soni, Atharv |
AFM Patil, Sudip |
Iyer, Aarav |
Parkar, Mayuresh |
Patil, Shantanu S |
Jagesia, Daksh |
Boricha, Yohan |
Kabnurakar, Rushikesh |
AIM Alaukik, Sinha |
Arya, Rathod |
Chavan, Aditya |
Kshaunish, Prakash Jaiswal |
Kush, Ajay Agarwal |
Kshitij, Dutta |
Elesh, Tripathi |
Bhosale, Abhay Namdev |
Sagar, G Shenoy |
Ayya, Ayush Umesh |
Vageesh, Swaminathan |
Shah, Veer Kunjan |
Ashish, Sankalecha |
Om, Sagar |
Nirvaan, Nirav Shah |
Gala, Vansh Rasik |
Shete, Soham |
Parte, Shravan |
Swaraj, Kale |
Aditya, Asaram Ghule |
Aarush, Budjade |
Deoshatwar, Ojas |
Borkar, Rudraksh |
Kagwade, Kaveesh |
Acharekar, Anvay |
Om, Haresh Murdeshwar |
Devesh, Anil Ambre |
Vihaan, Ravi Rao |
Dhongade, Gururaj |
Amogh, Desai |
Pasbola, Samvid |
Nipun, Dangche |
Gogri, Vedaant |
Limkar, Varad Laxman |
Palaash, Suyog Mapara |
Mane, Piyush Suresh |
Aaradhay, Yogesh Parte |
Narkhede, Rishit Nitin |
Naksh, Malik |
Naik, Swanand |
Suyash, Manchekar |
Pravar, Srikanth |
Medhansh, Dinesh Poojary |
ACM Arya, Amol Bagayatkar |
Yash, Anil Modani |
Ansh, Abishek Nair |
Adhikari, Smit Shreyas |
Thakur, Ameya Vilas |
AFM Aarav, Goswami |
Thokal, Kaustubh |
Rishiraj, Rathod |
ACM Prabhakar, Aariv |
Anshuman, Samal |
Chembath, Vidur |
Ambere, Ojas |
Anshul, Mahant |
Gangan, Vihang Vishwanath |
Patil, Junaid Abdul Hamid |
Dwivedi, Riyansh |
Kulkarni, Devesh Somnath |
Jadhav, Yash Ashok |
Mahto, Aryan Rajan |
Jivhesh, Manish Shekatkar |
Sawant, Aaryan Bhavesh |
Rehaan, Pawan Mulchandani |
Riyansh, Sandeep Borate |
Kawhale, Tanay |
E, Abishek |
Hridaan, A Shah |
Bhadra, Charudatta Patil |
Sharma, Narayan Rakesh |
Kothari, Manthan S |
Randive, Jaydip Dinesh |
Shah, Parth |
Pardeshi, Siddharth Nandakishor |
Prranamya, S Panagaonkar |
Anitya, Akash Tayade |
Shah, Jian |
Aditya, Rajendra Sharma |
Gore, Purvesh Manoj |
Walekar, Rudraksh Tushar |
Vardaan, Agrawal |
Dutta, Dwijesh |
Balpande, Ronit |
Chatte, Yashraj Satishrao |
Ganesh, Bhagwan Bhoi |
Pachling, Prathmesh Pashupati |
Padamgirwar, Rudransh Sunil |
Raut, Anurag Gajendra |
Sanskar, Sandip Pawar |
Bhat, Sannidhi Ramakrishna |
Boramanikar, Tanisha S |
Patil, Disha |
Kale, Shruti |
Jagadale, Ishwari |
Sani, Deshpande |
Sawant, Sanskruti |
Rajarajeshwari, Yogesh Deshmukh |
Sanjana, Sawant |
Viha, Hiren Shah |
Srishti, Tripathi |
Kothe, Swarali |
Patil, Divya |
Chopra, Syna |
Harole, Sara |
Pallavi, Samir Dey |
Kriti, Mayur Patel |
Upase, Riddhi |
Tilekar, Mansi |
Jagtap, Aparneeta |
Pal, Parmisha |
Yadav, Pallavi |
Devanshi, Solanki |
Tiwari, Radhika |
Naik, Mitali Dattatreya |
Shreeya, Vijay Joshi |
Yashashree, Sachin Surve |
Shanaya, Shailendra Shelkar |
Shetty, Rashi |
Hatvalne, Swarali |
Gaikwad, Aastha |
Kulkarni, Tanvie |
Vaishnavi, Iyer |
Chaudhari, Saee |
Girisha, Prasanna Pai |
Mayanka, Rakesh Rana |
Balpande, Rutuja |
Thanekar, Rugvedi |
Kale, Samruddhi |
Gupta, Ronika |
Sonawane, Spruha Santosh |
Padhye, Anushree Jitendra |
P N, Navya |
Vadisherla, Navina Bharat |
Tiwari, Vanshika |
Patil, Natasha Vijay |
Myrah, Reshamwala |
Sahare, Ishika Pramod |